Entertainment & Music's questions - Malay iziqna

Why are you still single?

216 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Survey: What's something you admire in others?

96 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Did you ever sell your body -.-?

92 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
I did it online for money in 2015 as a camsex boy-.-

Poll: True or False; Do you wear glasses?

115 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Poll question: Do you prefer apple juice or orange juice?

68 answers · Polls & Surveys · 24 hours ago

Why do people still cook?

171 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 3 days ago
Seems so antiquated to me. Why would you ever buy food and cook it yourself, when you can order it and have it delivered to your door already prepared? I haven’t cooked a thing in years. Drive thus have been a thing for decades yet I can’t see why cooking wouldn’t become obsolete. So to all the cookers out... show more

Why do men hate women so much?

62 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 2 days ago
Most men are misogynists and always will be.

Survey: What does it take, to be a good friend?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Poll: What's your zodiac sign?

23 answers · Polls & Surveys · 18 hours ago
I'm a Capricorn. January 9th


Best answer: People will dependably pass judgment on you, about everything in your entire life. I know in my heart that I'm better than them and that their cattiness and judgment originates from nothing but jealousy. on the off chance that they were occupied they wouldn't intrude in my life. Some people are born... show more

What was the last animal you saw outside?

185 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago

🥪 Sandwich Poll: a turkey club or a BLT?

15 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 hours ago


Is David Bowie really dead?

20 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

Poll: Do you believe in God ?

264 answers · Polls & Surveys · 5 days ago
Do you believe God exists?

Poll do you go shopping everyday?

24 answers · Polls & Surveys · 7 hours ago

Would you feel content if you had money but no social life?

17 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago

Language

Categories