Health's questions - Malay iziqna

Should i just not sleep and then sleep on my flight?

5 answers · Other - General Health Care · 2 days ago
i'm flying at 4 am tomorrow and it's 12:30 am right now. i'm not driving or anything and i'm really not tired at all, is it a good idea to just not sleep tonight and sleep while i travel?

Why can't people accept the earth is flat?

119 answers · Mental Health · 3 days ago
Best answer: Brainwashing is very complete in many. DON'T rock my boat. If everyone thinks about SCHOOL, ask yourself whether THINKING or critical thinking was taught? Unless in very conscribed circumstances, like some piece of literature. Mostly, we were SHOWN, TOLD the 'right answer' and the TEST was... show more

Do you think healthcare should be free?

26 answers · Mental Health · 4 hours ago

I hate my life and don't know what to do.?

33 answers · Mental Health · 3 days ago

It won't go away it's been hurting for two months and pain pills do not help. I do think I need to see a chiropractor. It just now started it never used to.

Isn’t just a deprived mind to compare those to each other? I understand conservatives want to promote polygamy and incest in their churches.

Do women like looking at random naked men?

5 answers · Mental Health · 2 hours ago

Do meds work for depression?

32 answers · Mental Health · 3 days ago

They are red and dry and when wearing them feel like someone’s pouring boiling water on backs of hands What do I do to help soothe my hands and stop them from being dry and flaky

Guys, what would you do if a woman squeezed your balls?

30 answers · Men's Health · 3 days ago

Why do i like to masturbate in front of other guys?

38 answers · Men's Health · 3 days ago

Is 6 inches big for a 14 year old?

5 answers · Men's Health · 17 hours ago
I turned 14 a couple days ago and I noticed my pp when erectus is 6 inches is that good? Plus I'm fat and fat people post to have lil wing wangs

How to lose weight?

52 answers · Diet & Fitness · 5 days ago

Im worried to death about a suicidal person..what do I do?

4 answers · Mental Health · 20 hours ago
My dad has recently revealed that he was planning on killing himself a he checked into rehab and everything a few months ago and everything kinda was very sore for my family for a long time and every now and then I catch him seeming so depressed and sad I am so worried and scared because I don’t know what I’d do... show more

Does smoking weed help with depression?

12 answers · Mental Health · 10 hours ago
I have server depression and anxiety I want to know does marijuana help?

Is fruit really that bad for you?

18 answers · Diet & Fitness · 1 day ago
It's got lots of sugar in it. Believe it or not, fruit leads to weight gain. Vegetables, fish and water are where it's at.

Are atheists delusional?

26 answers · Mental Health · 2 days ago
ATHEISTS ACT LIKE THROUGHOUT HISTORY ATHEISTS HAVE ALL BEEN PERFECTLY MORAL & UPRIGHT AND NO ATHEIST ANYWHERE EVER COMMITTED ANY ATROCITIES, DID ANY MASS MURDERING, ETC. 🤦‍♂️ #delusional

Is being uncircumcised embarrassing?

14 answers · Men's Health · 19 hours ago
Best answer: A circumcised penis is way cleaner looking.

Language

Categories