Fashion & Accessories's questions - Malay iziqna

Was shaving my head a mistake?

9 answers · 2 hours ago
this is what i looked like before: https://ibb.co/2k70HKm Should I grow it back?

Why do white people dress so bad?

18 answers · 2 days ago
They dress like this: https://imgur.com/a/Xm6QmDr He has really bad fashion sense, right? What do you think?


I've been invited to a cocktail party and want to look my best for my man as we'll be meeting his boss. Not sure which of these 2 styles to choose.My breasts are not as large as the girl on the right.

How can i showbof my curves?

19 answers · 4 days ago
i am a petite girl and i have a pear shaped body. my curves are one of my favourite features and i wanna show them off. how can i?


i see old photos i see girls wearing skirts and dresses covering full legs and arms so how do did short clothes become fashionable

Best answer: You can actually sell them on like Poshmark or something. Females are actually willing to buy them still. If not, then just save them as a gift for a different female. Girls always love getting panties

I find it interesting because I am already tall at 6' and most times I just wish I could appear shorter. I would give an arm and a limb to be average height yet I see average height women wearing heels and some even talk about how they wish to be taller. I guess my way of thinking is that appearing small is... show more



How can I keep my feet warm?

6 answers · 9 hours ago
I was babysitting last night and my feet were FREEZING the whole time. I was wearing two pairs of socks including fuzzy socks and fuzzy boots but my feet were so cold. How can I keep them warm when I go tonight?

Is she wearing panties?

15 answers · 6 days ago


Are these kind of outfits trashy?

12 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: No, it s just a short top and jeans. I think that look is laid back and cute and that outfit gives off a palm beach/rodeo drive/cote d azur type vibe. Casual and beach town without being at the beach, endless summer, and wealthy but trying to look not too wealthy. If a girl has the shape then why now? If I were... show more

Best answer: False. 32 is not that old.


What outfit would she look cute in?

27 answers · 1 week ago

Language

Categories