Local Businesses's questions - Malay iziqna

Poll would you eat a bullet?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 8 hours ago

Is Trump having his 19th nervous breakdown?

6 answers · Politics · 5 hours ago

The restaurant to eat on the strip in vagas?

6 answers · Las Vegas · 1 day ago

I have seen so many non-porn movies in which the female protagonist was fully nude and yet in most of the same movies even if a couple are engaged in sex together, the male is alwyas either shown from behind, or has a blanket on him, or something which isn't in league with reality. I'm not talking I want... show more


or is she advised not to say these blacks are black

Which company did better in Canada Wal-Mart or Target?

16 answers · Other - Canada · 2 weeks ago

Best answer: Marrying an unsuitable person.


Why does New Jersey all industrial factories?

4 answers · Other - US Local Businesses · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: I am almost certain there is a verb that has slipped through the mesh.

Language

Categories