Internet's questions - Malay iziqna


Line in the sand?

10 answers · Other - Internet · 22 hours ago
The uk has long had a tradition of being tolerant and supporting freedom of speech should we draw a line in the sand ,ignore Teressa May and others and move on from Mayor Johnston’s remarks re Burka ,those offended might consider our history of freedom of speech and him not advocating a ban on the burka,

Facebook message request?

10 answers · Facebook · 2 days ago
Best answer: Just ignore it or say no to the message request.

Best answer: Its already bit them minority's, blacks, colored people will neve make the mistake again what they did with obama

Facebook suspended my account, should I make new one?

6 answers · Facebook · 15 hours ago
They suspended me, they won't give me a reason other than list of broke one of terms. Don't know which rules. Anyway should I make new account? Or don't do anything for a while maybe year or so before make new account? Ya know wanna keep myself profile low and hopefully they forget me before I made new... show more

I was on my bfs phone and i checked his messenger and it was like only 6 conversations, when usually it’s a whole lot like hundreds from over the years. i even checked his account info to make sure it wasn’t another account. it was the same. the 6 conversations were guy friends and then he deleted the app. so i... show more

Best answer: in trouble with whom? their mommy and daddy? the police wont care



I don’t know if the facebook rumours are reall?

8 answers · Facebook · 3 days ago
Peoplw say the owner of facebook is able to view all my data and even sells it? Should I be worried or is it all a lie?

Why do people like Gmail so much?

10 answers · Google · 4 days ago
To me, the interface seems primitive. Like Yahoo Mail of 10 years ago.

Request new password for gmail?

6 answers · Google · 3 days ago

WHY ARE MY POST NOT BEING POSTED ON FACEBOOK?

8 answers · Facebook · 4 days ago

How can someone have 1,500 or more friends?

5 answers · Facebook · 1 day ago
Best answer: Usually, that person doesn't actually know that many people. Most of the time, they just send random friend requests and add random people. A friend of mine has 1,600 FB friends. Most of them, he doesn't know personally.

Do ppl always respond to a facebook request?

8 answers · Facebook · 5 days ago
Lets say the girl you like you request her and she lives in a town 30 miles away and you don't have the same friends on facebook she might think hmm how did he find me? Well do you think she would delete your request? Or just ignore and let it pend? Like as in leave it pending

Best answer: Most ISPs, in most countries, are required by law to record everything that passes through your service. At least, the best they can. ISPs do this to protect themselves (legally), as well as having means of providing information to law enforcement (with a court order). Things like encrypted passwords (HTTPS links)... show more

Amazon refund?

7 answers · Other - Internet · 4 days ago

Has the internet ruined society????

10 answers · Other - Internet · 6 days ago
Do u think the internet has ruined society??? I haven't used the internet in years and never plan to, but what do u think??? is the internet a problem??

How to buy more Instagram followers?

30 answers · Other - Internet · 2 weeks ago
I have created new Instagram account. I need more followers to popular the accounts and my photos which i shared on that account.

Language

Categories