India's questions - Malay iziqna

Best answer: The only recourse against inappropriate moving, is to move the question back where it belongs. There is currently no method in place to report wrongful question moving, unless a mover actually admits to doing it (and that is rare).

Was Henry Fonda a good actor?

5 answers · Lucknow · 10 hours ago
Best answer: Henry Fonda was a great actor! It's funny you should mention Once Upon a Time in the West. Fonda played good guys all his career. Dads and leaders and thinkers, but he was always a really sensitive good guy. He only played one bad guy and that was in Once Upon A Time In the West. And he did it so well! He... show more

Best answer: The only blood E Warren has in her is that of a sea hag.

Who likes pistachio ice cream?

9 answers · Other - India · 1 week ago
I had it at a indian restaurant and it was yummo

Best answer: "Remember, you wanted this"

10 Points!?

5 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 3 months ago

Which country is safer Australia or Iraq?

13 answers · Mumbai · 4 months ago


What is free education? Does CSK Free Education exists in india?

4 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 1 year ago

Best answer: Try grinding them and set up an IV

Best answer: The big Maharaja (made with Chicken)





How should I store ghee?

14 answers · Mumbai · 3 years ago
In the fridge or in the cupboard (away from light)? Will it go bad if not in fridge? Will I get food poisoning?

Which is the best restaurant in Andheri West?

11 answers · Mumbai · 3 years ago

Steve Smith says "Australia are here to win the T20 WC.

Language

Categories