Mexico's questions - Malay iziqna

Christians , did you notice that the atheists have a bad IQ?

7 answers · Ciudad Juarez · 15 hours ago
They do not have a leader, means they are just a lost soul, wondering around and just complain they are better than God who work hard for the community to have a better future. They pretend they are sinners and do not know that the worse sin they have is to under estimate the power of the Church.

People don't think I should be laughing. Why not?

8 answers · Guadalajara · 17 hours ago
My friend asked me to plan a party for him, but I warned it was a bad idea. He persisted, so I told him it would be a surprise. I looked on Craigslist and saw this woman who posted that she was 6'1 and 250 pounds and was looking for somebody to wrestle. I contacted her and when the day for my friend's party... show more


How do we Christians take back this country for the Lord?

19 answers · Religion & Spirituality · 6 days ago
As Americans, we are living in a Christian nation founded by men who were strong followers of the Lord. Thank goodness we finally have a moral president back in office now. We really need to move quickly in getting our nation back on good moral footing. The things I would really like to see: - Stop immoral and... show more



Give it up, Christians. You're hopeless?

5 answers · Zacatecas · 1 week ago
Christians and their "59 year old conservative" role model took it upon themselves to try and defeat me in order to bring back their old buddy, Blockbuster. Face it. You'll never succeed, christians.



Best answer: Not real.

Best answer: emotional instability

Why is Corvus Blackthorne such an agnostitard?

4 answers · Ixtapa - Zihuatanejo · 2 weeks ago
Clearly he hasn't got the guts to be an atheist.

They just love their god and "possible" gods. Can you recommend a good psychiatrist for this "Trinity"?


and that would be good for all people if they got saved from their sins. "salvation is of/for the jews" "he will save his people from their sins"..."gentiles do by nature what the law requires" (gentiles are naturally good/jews need salvation from their sins) gentiles do by nature the... show more

Best answer: Sounds like you have an ingrained resistance to truth.

Best answer: It's already started.

Language

Categories