Switzerland's questions - Malay iziqna


And can they understand, Can they understand, Why life goes on the way it does? Why do the birds go on singing? Why do the stars glow above? Don't they know it's the end of the world? It ended when God lost their love.

I have never seen and felt beautiful countries, I was always in this ugly crowded Indian city my whole life, I love western countries so much, like USA, Europe, Canada so much, there are so other developed countries which can compare to those countries,

Best answer: The flat Earth thing is merely a propaganda launched by certain people who need to obtain attention from plain folks. And it seems it's working. They even talk about flat Earth on TV and elsewhere too. As long as you know how things really are, keep them to your beliefs, and leave others say what they want to... show more

democrats are very evil.

How I report a level 7 from changing my category to Mental Health?

4 answers · Other - Switzerland · 4 days ago
Level 7s should not have this power, they abuse it.


Why are so many voters leaving democrats?

7 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 week ago
Best answer: I think many just will not vote at all .

Why does Meghan Markle care about online trolling?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 week ago
She lives a pampered lifestyle of servants at her beck and call. Holidays abroad every week and days consist of waving her hands, fake smiles and cutting ribbons before laying with that ginger boy. Why on earth would a leech like her would read online comments from mere peasants? I cannot fathom this? Anyway I... show more

What should i do when Planet X collide with the earth?

12 answers · Other - Switzerland · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: Run across Earth and jump to Planet X just before the collision so that you'll be good. Once the planets merge, it will become planet EaX. Where you'll have to pay $59.99 to unlock a good life.

Today I recorded him (in video) of me asking; aw I can’t work out in the field with you all can I? He is replying in the video; of him saying; “yea, we don’t like fat or black people” and I said; “so that’s why I can’t work here”? And he replies (in the video) “yea” Can I sue? For money / take him to court? Etc. I... show more

What are some moist foods that democrats consume?

13 answers · Other - Switzerland · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: Pls don’t say the word “moist”.

Best answer: Space

What about my future? Am I gonna be screwed for life? I'm scared

Best answer: that seems overboard just for speaking....all the person has to do is walk away...

When is the black gold digger due to drop.?

4 answers · Other - Switzerland · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: Any day now the niglet will appear, sadly.

Best answer: You ever been to Nebraska? Trust me.........we're not "FULL". There are parts of Nebraska, where you could drive for HOURS and not see another living soul.

Hey libs what happened to your trump- Russia collustion?

9 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 month ago
Is it possible Hillary Clinton could have been less than honest with her accusations?

I thinked Nasa fooled people about Black Hole Do you believe on it ?

10 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 month ago
stephen hawking one of the greatest producer of making fake animated movies about astronomy and galaxies Nasa found one blur yellow ring so why should we believe on them even we all know aliens and ufo are good to watch in movies not in reality

Language

Categories